Diretorias

Presidência: Gustavo Taboada Soldati (UFJF)

Vice-presidência: Reinaldo Duque Brasil (UFJF)

1º Secretário: Emmanuel Duarte Almada (UEMG)

2º Secretário: Bernardo Tomchinsky (UNINFESSPA)

1º Tesoureiro: Eraldo Medeiros Costa Neto (UEFS)

2ª Tesoureira: Érika Fernandes Pinto (ICMBio)

Conselheiros: Maria das Graças Pires Sabloyrolles (UFPA), Rumi Regina Kubo (UFRGS) e Reinaldo Farias Paiva Lucena (UFPA)

Representantes Regionais:

(SE): Lin Chau Ming (UNESP)

(SU): Natália Hanazaki (UFSC)

(CO): Carolina Joana da Silva (UNEMAT)

(NE): Edna Maria Ferreira Chaves (IFPI)

(SU): Kátia Mara Batista (UNESC)

 

 

Presidência: Eraldo Medeiros Costa Neto (UEFS)

Vice-Presidência: Gustavo Taboada Soldati (UFJF)

1º Secretário: Emmanuel Duarte Almada (UEMG)

2ª Secretária: Rumi Regina Kubo (UFRGS)

1º Tesoureiro: Márcio Harrison dos Santos Ferreira (IFBA)

2º Tesoureiro: Francisco José Bezerra Souto (UEFS)

Conselheiros: Vanilde Citadini Zanette (UNESC), Hiroshi Noda (INPA), José Geraldo W. Marques (UEFS), Maria Christina M. Amorozo (UNESP), Maria das Graças Pires Sablayrolles (UFPA), Maria de Fátima Barbosa Coelho (UFMT)

Representantes regionais

(CO): Marco Túlio da Silva Ferreira (OPAN) e Lorena Dall’Ara Guimarães (UFG)

(NE): Cristina Baldauf (UFERSA) e Fernando Curado (EMBRAPA)

(NO): Claudia Nunes Santos (UFPA)

(SE): James Robert Welch (Fundação Oswaldo Cruz) e Ana Paula Glinfskoi Thé (UNIMONTES)

(SU): Kátia Mara Batista – (UNESC) e Dannieli Firme Herbst (UFSC)

Presidência: Rumi Regina Kubo (UFRGS)

Vice-presidência: Reinaldo Duque Brasil (UFJF)

1ª Secretária: Cecília de Fátima Castelo Branco Rangel de Almeida

2º Secretário: Emmanuel Duarte Almada (UEMG)

1º Tesoureiro: Lin Chau Ming (UNESP)

2ª Tesoureiro: Gustavo Taboada Soldati (UFMG)

Conselheiros:

Representantes Regionais:

(SE): Marco Túlio da Silva Ferreira (OPAN)

(SU): Vanilde Citadini-Zanette (UNESC) e Sofia Zank (UFSC)

(CO): Cajetano Vera e Maria Nazaré Stevaux

(NE): Reinaldo Farias Paiva de Lucena (UFPB) e Nivaldo Aureliano Leo Neto

(NO): Sandra do Nascimento Noda (UFAM) e Valdely Ferreira Kinupp (IFAM)

Presidência: Maria Franco Trindade Medeiros (UFRPE/PUC-Rio)

Vice-presidência: Ulysses Paulino de Albuquerque (UFRPE)

1ª Secretária: Cecília de Fátima C. B. Rangel de Almeida (CESVASF)

2º Secretário: Luiz Vital Fernandes Cruz da Cunha (UNICAP)

1º Tesoureiro: Marcelo Alves Ramos (UFRPE)

2ª Tesoureira: Rumi Regina Kubo (UFRGS)

Conselheiros: Elaine Elisabetsky (UFRGS), Hiroshi Noda (INPA), José Geraldo W. Marques (UEFS), Maria Christina M. Amorozo (UNESP), Maria das Graças Pires Sablayrolles (UFPA), Maria de Fátima Barbosa Coelho (UFMT)

Representantes Regionais:

(SE): Gustavo Taboada Soldati e Carolina Weber Kffuri

(SU): Vanilde Citadini Zanette e Guilherme Fuhr

(CO): Márcia Regina Maciel e Suelma Ribeiro Silva

(NE): Julio Marcelino Monteiro e Ernani Machado de Freitas Lins

(NO): Sandra Noda Ayrton Martins

Presidência: Lin Chau Ming (Unesp)

1ª Secretária: Maria Franco Trindade Medeiros (UFRPE)

2ª Secretária: Cecilia Castelo Branco Almeida

1º Tesoureiro: Marcelos Alves Ramos (UFRPE)

2ª Tesoureira: Gabriela Coelho de Souza (ANAMA)

Conselheiros: Elaine Elizabestky (UFRGS), Hiroshi Noda (INPA), José Geraldo W. Marques (UEFS), Maria Christina M. Amorozo (UNESP), Maria das Graças Pires Sablayrolles (UFPA), Maria de Fátima Barbosa Coelho (UFMT), Sandra Noda (UFAM), Ulysses Paulino de Albuquerque (UFRPE)

Representantes Regionais:

(SE): Eliana Rodrigues (UNIFESP) e Gustavo Taboada Soldati (UFJF)

(SU): Natalia Hanazaki (UFSC) e Nivaldo Peroni (UFSC)

(CO): Germano Guarim e Márcia Maciel

(NE): Francisco Souto e Júlio Marcelino Monteiro

Presidência: Ulisses Paulino de Albuquerque (UFRPE)

Vice-presidência: Natalia Hanazaki (UFSCA)

1º Secretário: Reinaldo Lucena (UFRPE)

2ª Secretária: Gabriela Coelho de Souza (ANAMA)

1º Tesoureiro: Nivaldo Peroni (NEPAM-Unicamp)

2ª Tesoureira: Rumi Kubo (UFRGS)

Conselheiros: Cristina Amorozo (UNESP), Elanie Elisabetsky (UFRGS), Eraldo Costa Neto (UEFS), Edna Machado Guimarão (UFRJ), José Geraldo Marques (UEFS), Marcio Campos, Plácido Costa Júnior (GERA), Virgílio Maurício Viana (ESALQ/USP)

Representantes regionais:

(SE): Lin Chau Ming (UNESP)

(SU): Cristina Baldaf (UFSC)

(NO): Maria das Gracas Pires (UFPA) e Leonardo Pacheco (IBAMA)

(NE): Angelo Giuseppe C. Alves (UFRPE)

Presidência: Lin Chau Ming (UNESP)

Vice-presidência: Ângelo Giueppe Chaves Alves (UFRPE)

1ª Secretária: Sandra Maria Pereira da Silva (UNESP)

2ª Secretária: Rumi Kubo (UFRGS)

1º Tesoureiro: Eraldo Costa Neto (UEFS)

2º Tesoureiro: Hiroshi Noda (INPA)

Conselheiros:

Representantes regionais

(NO): Hiroshi Noda (INPA);

(NE): Ulysses Paulino de Albuquerque (UFRPE);

(CO): Maria de Fátima Coelho (UFMT);

(SE): Maria Christina M. Amorozo (UNESP);

(SU): Érika Fernandes Pinto (ICMBio)

Presidência: Virgílio Maurício Viana (Esalq/USP)

Vice-presidência: Antônio Carlos Sant’Ana Diegues (UNICAMP)

Presidência: Elaine Elisabetsky (UFRGS)

Vice-presidente: Isabella Vidal Giannini

1º Secretário: Lin Chau Ming (UNESP)

2º Secretário: Eraldo Costa Neto (UEFS)

1º Tesoureiro: Nivaldo Nordi

2ª Tesoureira: Jussara Cristina Vasconcelos Rêgo

Conselheiros:

Representantes Regionais:

(SE): Sílvia Rossato

(SU): Rumi Regina Kubo

(CO): Plácido Costa Júnior

(NE): Ordep José Trindade Serra

(NO): Maria das Graças Pires Sablayrolles